ITF M25 Valldoreix |
05/09 08:00 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Nikolay Nedelchev
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Valldoreix |
05/08 09:00 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Peetu Pohjola
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Valldoreix |
05/07 11:30 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Vivek Kolluru
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/03 08:00 |
25 |
Gianni Ross
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/02 10:00 |
19 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Gianni Ross
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/01 08:00 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Noel Larwig
|
4-6,6-2,10-5
|
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
04/30 07:00 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Valentin Rakotondrasoa
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Sanxenxo |
04/27 08:55 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
John Echeverria
|
7-5,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Sanxenxo |
04/26 11:15 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Afonso Portugal
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Telde |
04/18 12:20 |
25 |
Ryan Nijboer
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-2,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
03/28 13:00 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Lukas Pokorny
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger Las Franquesas del Valles |
03/21 14:15 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Daniel Cox
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger Las Franquesas del Valles |
03/20 10:10 |
19 |
Robin Bertrand
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Las Franquesas del Valles |
03/19 14:45 |
14 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Alberto B Campos
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF M25 Trimbach |
03/14 09:00 |
54 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Patric Prinoth
|
6-2,3-6,10-12
|
|
ITF M25 Trimbach |
03/13 09:00 |
54 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Flynn Thomas
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Aktobe |
03/10 09:35 |
27 |
David Perez Sanz
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Aktobe |
03/09 09:55 |
26 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Yusuke Takahashi
|
7-5,1-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Aktobe |
03/08 09:15 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Grigoriy Lomakin
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Aktobe |
02/28 10:05 |
25 |
Yusuke Takahashi
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Manama |
02/14 14:00 |
25 |
Viktor Durasovic
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-7,6-1,7-5
|
|
Challenger Manama |
02/13 08:00 |
19 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Dinko Dinev
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Challenger Manama |
02/12 08:00 |
14 |
Yunseong Chung
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/02 07:00 |
26 |
Mathys Erhard
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
02/01 08:55 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Marsel Ilhan
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
01/31 06:30 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Lucca Pinto
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Antalya |
01/30 07:45 |
62 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
S Mert Ozdemir
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M25 Nussloch |
01/22 15:00 |
62 |
Tom Schonenberg
v
Aleksandr Braynin
|
3-6,6-4,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Vilnius |
01/17 16:00 |
25 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Edas Butvilas
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya |
12/16 12:00 |
27 |
Aleksandr Braynin
v
Savva Polukhin
|
4-6,4-6
|
|